Hotel RomanoTurin · Italy
Book
Hotel Romano

Twin Room

sleeps 2 · 2 twin beds

The room

About this room

Two separate twin beds for two guests, with air conditioning, flat-screen TV, free Wi-Fi, and an attached bathroom. A practical layout for friends or colleagues sharing.

  • Air conditioning
  • Attached bathroom
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Free Wifi
Check availability · from €100/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Hotel Romano

Triple Room

20.0 m² · sleeps 2 · Select your bed (if available) 3 twin beds 1 twin bed and 1 queen bed

From
€135 /night
View room
← See everything about Hotel Romano
Reserve your stay

Book the Twin Room

From €100/night at Hotel Romano. Check availability & prices
Twin Room · Hotel Romano from €100/night
Check availability